Menu

Alexis Monroe

April 16, 2017 - Actresses
Alexis Monroe

Personal

AKA: Allexis Blow

Link: https://twitter.com/AlexisMonroexxx, http://alexismonroe.com/tour/

Born: October 22, 1990

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nationality: American

Body

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 121lbs

Bra/Cup: 32D

Boobs: Enhanced

Alexis Monroe is an American adult film actress from Muskegon, Michigan, USA


[Total: 1    Average: 3/5]

Related:


Click here for more!