Menu

Britney Amber

August 9, 2016 - Actresses
Britney Amber

Personal

AKA: Brittany Angel, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Brittany

Link: www.britneyamber.com

Born: December 4, 1987

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nationality: American

Body

Height: 5'5"

Weight: 114lbs

Bra/Cup: 36D

Boobs: Enhanced

Britney Amber is an American adult film actress, model and former prostitute.

 

Early life:

Amber was born in Banning, California and she is of German and Italian descent. She was raised in Beaumont, California. She was expelled from high school twice before eventually dropping out. She earned a GED and attended college afterward. She worked as a night auditor prior to her adult entertainment career.

 

Career:

In 2007, Amber began working as a legal prostitute at the Moonlite BunnyRanch after watching the HBO documentary series Cathouse and becoming a fan of the show. She later starred in the 3rd season of The Cathouse Series. She entered the adult film industry after a pornographic actress working at the brothel introduced her to an agent. After feeling dissatisfied with that agent, she hired Shy Love to represent her. Amber has also toured as a feature dancer. In April 2008, she had a breast augmentation.

In 2012, Amber was cast in the lead role for an adult film parody of the 1996 action-science fiction film Barb Wire, playing the role of Pamela Anderson’s character.

On July 1, 2014, Amber launched The Britney Amber Show on Radio Temptation.

Before and After Breast Implants

Before and After Breast Implants

 


[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Related:


Click here for more!