Menu

Gabriella Paltrova

July 12, 2016 - Actresses
Gabriella Paltrova

Personal

AKA: Gabriella, Gabriella Roxxx

Link: https://twitter.com/gabipaltrova?lang=en

Born: June 22, 1991

Ethnicity: Armenian, Russian, Syrian

Nationality: American

Body

Height: 5'0"

Weight: 101lbs

Bra/Cup: 32B

Boobs: Natural

Gabriella Paltrova is an American adult film actress and model of Armenian, Russian, and Syrian decent.


[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Related:


Click here for more!