Menu

Jada Stevens

July 13, 2016 - Actresses
Jada Stevens

Personal

AKA: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens

Link: http://jada420.com/

Born: July 4, 1988

Ethnicity: Cherokee, Irish

Nationality: American

Body

Height: 5'2"

Weight: 114lbs

Bra/Cup: 34B

Boobs: Natural

Jada Stevens is an American adult actress known for her round bouncy butt. 

 

Early life:

Stevens was born in Snellville, Georgia. She is of Cherokee and Irish descent. She worked at an Eckerd’s pharmacy in Atlanta prior to her porn career and aspired to become a veterinarian.

 

Career:

Stevens was introduced to the adult film industry by pornographic actress Bailey Brooks. She had blonde hair early in her career but she is now a brunette. In 2013, she appeared on the Vice magazine web show Fresh Off The Boat where she toured Miami with host Eddie Huang focusing on food and porn.

In 2011, Complex ranked Stevens forty-third on their list of “The 50 Hottest White Girls With Ass”. She was also placed on CNBC’s list of “The Dirty Dozen: Porn’s biggest stars” in 2015.

Stevens signed a one-year exclusive performing contract with the studio ArchAngel Productions, which began on November 1, 2014.

 

Personal life:

Stevens plans to become a marine biologist.

 


[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Related:


Click here for more!