Menu

Jenna Sativa

March 26, 2017 - Actresses
Jenna Sativa

Personal

AKA: Erika Foster, Jenna, Jenna S, Jenny Sativa, Roxy

Link: http://www.jennasativa.com/home.html

Born: November 12, 1992

Ethnicity: Caucasian, Latina

Nationality: American

Body

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 121lbs

Bra/Cup: 34C

Boobs: Natural

Jenna Sativa is an American adult actress


[Total: 0    Average: 0/5]

Related:


Click here for more!