Menu

Nina Kayy

August 10, 2016 - Actresses
Nina Kayy

Personal

AKA: Riley Knight, Bailey Martin

Link: https://www.instagram.com/msninakayy/

Born: January 8, 1989

Ethnicity: Caucasian, Middle Eastern

Nationality: Serbian

Body

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 150lbs

Bra/Cup: 30H

Boobs: Enhanced

Nina Kayy is a Serbian adult film actress from Belgrade, Serbia.


[Total: 3    Average: 2.7/5]

Related:


Click here for more!