Menu

Siri

July 14, 2016 - Actresses
Siri

Personal

AKA: SiriXXX

Link: http://www.siripornstar.com/

Born: June 20, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, Norwegian, Danish

Nationality: American

Body

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 145lbs

Bra/Cup: 32H

Boobs: Natural

Siri is a retired American adult film actress from Minneapolis, Minnesota . Since 2013 she has starred in BDSM films at Femdom Empire, which is run by Lexi Sindel. Siri has naturally inverted nipples, but when she gets sexually aroused, they begin to protrude.

 

Career:

Siri started her porn career in 2012. She is an independent model who represents herself without an agent. She is known for cosplaying as Power Girl.

Siri is full-blooded Scandinavian being mostly Swedish with some Norwegian and Danish heritage. Siri’s name is a shortened version of the common Scandinavian name Sigrid, which means “Beautiful Victory” in Old Norse. Naturally big-breasted, Siri decided she wanted to be in adult films while in college at age 19 – four years before she finished school. In July 2013, Siri launched her new membership site as part of Vicky Vette’s VNA (Vette Nation Army) Network of porn star websites.

In June 2013, she decided to dye her blonde hair bright red. In December 2013 she dyed her hair a natural red tone.

In April 2014, Siri launched her own radio show on Vivid Radio Sirius/XM 102. She was interviewed on BoobsRealm.com where she talks about anal, her life as a swinger and more Interview with Boobs Realm blog

 


[Total: 2    Average: 2/5]

Related:


Click here for more!